No Context GRcade

Fed up talking videogames? Why?
User avatar
Preezy
Skeletor
Joined in 2009

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Preezy » Wed Aug 21, 2019 4:37 pm

Pedz wrote:
Preezy wrote:who then got a bit uppity when we pointed out the massive gaping holes in her

Old bucket fanny at it again :roll:

User avatar
Mystical Ninja Starring Danmon
Go for it, Danmon!
Joined in 2008
Location: Peach Mountain

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Mystical Ninja Starring Danmon » Thu Aug 22, 2019 8:34 pm

Curls wrote: he did make an awesome orgasm sound.

User avatar
Karl_
Nyaaaaaaa~!
Nyaaaaaaa~!
Joined in 2008
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Karl_ » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:10 am

OrangeRKN wrote:What's so bad about incest?

:dread:

User avatar
OrangeRKN
SONM & Cake Sec.
SONM & Cake Sec.
Joined in 2015
Location: Reading, UK
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by OrangeRKN » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:19 am

If only we were related Karl

Witty biological-political hybrid jokes are the reason this place fails to cater to a wide audience
Image
Image
Web - RedBubble - @OrangeRakoon - GOTY 2018
User avatar
LightWanderer
Member
Joined in 2018
AKA: AnOpenCasket
Location: Earth

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by LightWanderer » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:25 am

OrangeRKN wrote:If only we were related Karl


I'd be okay with that but only cause it's Karl and I like a man with power

Image
User avatar
Karl_
Nyaaaaaaa~!
Nyaaaaaaa~!
Joined in 2008
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Karl_ » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:31 am

OrangeRKN wrote:If only we were related Karl

This actually makes a lot of sense. A 2003 study [R.D. Ary (2003), "Effects of Urbanization on Population Genetic Attributes of Urban Raccoons (Procyon Lotor)"] proved a propensity for inbreeding amongst suburban raccoons. I guess you can't help it!

User avatar
Moggy
"Special"
Joined in 2008

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Moggy » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:35 am

LightWanderer wrote:
OrangeRKN wrote:If only we were related Karl


I'd be okay with that but only cause it's Karl and I like a man with power


Karl is only a puppet ruler. The real power behind the throne is the man you want.

I'd tell you his name, but he would kill me.

User avatar
OrangeRKN
SONM & Cake Sec.
SONM & Cake Sec.
Joined in 2015
Location: Reading, UK
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by OrangeRKN » Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:51 am

Karl_ wrote:
OrangeRKN wrote:If only we were related Karl

This actually makes a lot of sense. A 2003 study [R.D. Ary (2003), "Effects of Urbanization on Population Genetic Attributes of Urban Raccoons (Procyon Lotor)"] proved a propensity for inbreeding amongst suburban raccoons. I guess you can't help it!


:lol:

Witty biological-political hybrid jokes are the reason this place fails to cater to a wide audience
Image
Image
Web - RedBubble - @OrangeRakoon - GOTY 2018
User avatar
Hexx
Member
Joined in 2008

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Hexx » Tue Aug 27, 2019 10:31 am

Mommy wrote:Why are you fingering me?

User avatar
rinks
Member
Member
Joined in 2008
Location: Aboard the train that goes around the world

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by rinks » Tue Aug 27, 2019 9:47 pm

Moggy wrote:I missed the finger penetration

User avatar
jawafour
Member
Joined in 2012

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by jawafour » Wed Aug 28, 2019 1:03 pm

Ad7 wrote:I'm not sure if I posted pics in here (probably) but I mounted

User avatar
Ad7
Member
Joined in 2009

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Ad7 » Wed Aug 28, 2019 1:07 pm

:datass:

Hexx wrote:Ad7 is older and balder than I thought.
User avatar
Hexx
Member
Joined in 2008

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Hexx » Wed Aug 28, 2019 4:50 pm

The Watching Artist wrote:Whenever I got close I suddenly found everything was painful.

User avatar
Moggy
"Special"
Joined in 2008

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Moggy » Wed Aug 28, 2019 5:15 pm

Hexx wrote:a toss off between Preezy and Mommy

User avatar
Jenuall
Member
Joined in 2008
Location: 40 light-years outside of the buttermilk nebula

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Jenuall » Thu Aug 29, 2019 4:13 pm

OrangeRKN wrote:Reassure her you can't get arrested if you go down

Image
User avatar
Jenuall
Member
Joined in 2008
Location: 40 light-years outside of the buttermilk nebula

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Jenuall » Fri Aug 30, 2019 2:34 pm

Vermilion wrote:Good news, i found not one, but two hard copies of the cock

Image
User avatar
Vermilion
Member
Joined in 2018
Location: Everywhere
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Vermilion » Fri Aug 30, 2019 3:44 pm

Jenuall wrote:
Vermilion wrote:Good news, i found not one, but two hard copies of the cock


:lol:

Had a feeling i'd end up here.

User avatar
Somebody Else's Problem
Member ♥
Joined in 2008
Location: Wherever you want me to be, baby

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by Somebody Else's Problem » Fri Aug 30, 2019 10:11 pm

LightWanderer wrote:I've sort of been stepping out of my comfort zone with them, by doing stuff I'd usually never do

Image
User avatar
LightWanderer
Member
Joined in 2018
AKA: AnOpenCasket
Location: Earth

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by LightWanderer » Sat Aug 31, 2019 8:08 am

Somebody Else's Problem wrote:Have a wank

Image
User avatar
DarkRula
Member
Joined in 2018
Contact:

PostRe: No Context GRcade
by DarkRula » Sat Aug 31, 2019 10:05 am

But that's completely in context no matter what way you say it.

Image
Image

Return to “Stuff”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Rightey, suzzopher, Tineash and 31 guests